CPDSEC

  • narrow screen resolution
  • wide screen resolution
  • Decrease font size
  • Default font size
  • Increase font size
Home Resources Trained teachers Teachers trained from GTU and Batumi
Teachers trained from GTU and Batumi

Georgian Technical University

  • Maia Kacharava
  • Architecture and Design
  • Nino Khabeishvili
  • Architecture and Design
  • Kochoradze Otari
  • Humanitarian
  • Jijeishvili Ketevani
  • Humanitarian
  • Ia Akhvlediani
  • Geology
  • Darejan Tevzadze
  • Geology
  • Giorgi Durglishvili
  • Geology
  • Nugzar Khidasheli
  • Chemistry and Metallurgy
  • Dimitri Eristavi
  • Chemistry and Metallurgy
  • Zurab Geliashvili
  • Chemistry and Metallurgy
  • Irma Loria
  • Energetic and Telecommunication
  • Giorgi Gigineishvili
  • Energetic and Telecommunication
  • Nato Dzagania
  • Energetic and Telecommunication
  • Manana Moistsrapishvili
  • Transportation
  • Nia Natbiladze
  • Transportation
  • Irma Elerdashvili
  • Transportation
  • Gina Gureshidze
  • Civil Engineering
  • Irma Gharibashvili
  • Civil Engineering
  • Giorgi Maduashvili
  • Humanitarian
  • Maia Gogorishvili
  • Humanitarian
  • Khatuna Todadze
  • Humanitarian
  • Medea Dzotsenidze
  • Civil Engineering
  • Shorena Dekanosidze
  • Informatics
  • Nino Imnadze
  • Architecture and Design
  • Irma Lagvilava
  • Chemistry and Metallurgy
  • Tamaz Karqusashvili
  • Chemistry and Metallurgy
  • Salome Khizanishvili
  • Humanitarian
  • Ekaterine Abzianidze
  • Energetic and Telecommunication

Batumi Marine Academy

 

  • Zurab Bezhanovi
  • Makvala Bekirishvili
  • Zurab Gabunia
  • Rauli Gegenava
  • Mzia Diasamidze
  • Irina Intskirveli
  • Emzar Kakhidze

 

 

  • Abdul Kakhidze
  • Roman Mamuladze
  • Tamila Mikeladze
  • Shota Kuntchulia
  • Teimuraz Chokharadze
  • Enver Khavloshvili

 

 

  • Maia Tugushi
  • Zaza Shubladze
  • Otar Jijavadze
  • Jemal Sharadze
  • David Khiladze

 

Batumi Marine College

 

  • Anzor Diasamidze
  • Mzia Diasamidze
  • Durmishkhan Shervashidze
  • Zurab Kontselidze
  • Vladimer Bogdanov
  • Nodar Abuselidze
  • Teimuraz Varshanidze
  • Marina Kharebava
  • Luiza Sikharulidze

 

 

  • Natela Dumbadze
  • Liana Kakachia
  • Imeda Imnadze
  • Cira Gvinjilia
  • Vera Jatoeva
  • Nino Jakeli
  • Miranda Chinkadze
  • Piruza Varshanidze
  • Temur Devadze
  • Osman Khinkiladze
  • Amirani Putkaradze
  • Besik Bezhanidze
  • Badri Beridze
  • Viktor Vaksin
  • Mikhail Khatenesiyan

 

 

  • Irma Glonti
  • Guram Katamadze
  • Natalia Khaidarova
  • Tamar Guchmanidze
  • Maia Davitiani
  • Medea Abashidze
  • Nato Zoidze
  • Ketevan Brunjadze
  • Guranda Chinkadze
  • Ketevan Zoidze
  • Rusudan Diasamidze