CPDSEC

  • narrow screen resolution
  • wide screen resolution
  • Decrease font size
  • Default font size
  • Increase font size
Home CPDSC News Recent Training Activities: (2016)
Recent Training Activities: (2016)

In Professional Development Center the training courses for Professors has been held since 2015. The trainings consisted of 6 modules and each participant was free to choose the module, though block I, which covered general issues, was necessary for everyone. Here are presented Training Modules: 1. Block II "Career" 2. Block III "Teaching" 3. Block IV "Teaching Evaluation” 4. Block VI “Communication and Cognition" Check the list of the participants.

Here is the 2016 Training participants list

2016 წელი

ბლოკი - IV 5 თებერვალი Learning results and asessment

  1. Maia Lomsadze-Kutchava
  2. Tamar Bzhalava
  3. Khatuna Chapichadze
  4. Mzia Tsirekidze
  5. Ketevan Kotrikadze
  6. Omar Kotrikadze
  7. Nana Nozadze
  8. Gocha Chitaishvili
  9. Zaza Tsotniashvili
  10. Robert Diakonidze

 

ბლოკი - IV 10 თებერვალი Learning results and assessment

  1. Gurami Beltadze
  2. Liana Asatiani
  3. Tamar Palavandishvili
  4. Evgenia Shengelia
  5. Marine Donadze
  6. Marleni Mtchedlishvili
  7. Ia Apstiauri
  8. Lena Shatakishvili
  9. Grigol Khelidze
  10. Vladimer Mikelashvili

 

ბლოკი -  IV    12 თებერვალი Learning results and asessment

  1. Manana Abutidze
  2. Lily Petriashvili
  3. Nodar Poporadze
  4. Khatuna Gachechiladze
  5. Sulkhan Gvelesiani
  6. Maia Gugeshidze
  7. Maia Guramisvili

ბლოკი - IV 17 თებერვალი Learning results and asessment

  1. Ia Burduli
  2. Alexandre Dundua
  3. Malkhaz Razmadze
  4. Manoni Kodua
  5. Dali Sekhniashvili
  6. Nazi Chikaidze
  7. Eter Sadagashvili
  8. Manana Beridze
  9. Akaki Gvarutsidze
  10. Iamze Kalandadze
  11. Lia Akhlouri
  12. Olga Sesuria

ბლოკი - IV 19 თებერვალი Learning results and asessment

  1. Liana Ebanoidze
  2. Giuli Jokhadze
  3. Maia Okhanashvili
  4. Shota Veshapidze
  5. Tamaz Karkusashvili
  6. Nona Otkhozoria
  7. Merab Vanisvili
  8. Nino Aroshvili
  9. Ekaterine Matsaberidze
  10. Natalia Kopaliani
  11. Teimuraz Aliashvili
  12. Jimsher Kerkadze
  13. Giorgi Mchedlishvili
  14. Raul KokilaShvili
  15. Nunu Achuashvili
  16. Ia Goderdzishvili
  17. Gela Metreveli
  18. Irma Davitashvili

 

ბლოკი  - VI 31 მაისი Comunication and Cognition 

1

ვანო ოთხოზორია

Vano Otkhozoria

2

გუგული ყურაშვილი

Guguli Kurashvili

3

გურამ მურჯიკნელი

Guram Murjikneli

4

ხათუნა თოფურია

Khatuna Topuria

5

ნაზიბროლა ერემეიშვილი

Nazibrola Eremeishvili

6

ბელა გოდერძიშვილი

Bela Goderdzishvili

7

ნატო ძაგანია

Nato Dzagania

8

მურთაზ პაპასკირი

Murtaz Papaskiri

9

ნინო მუხიგულაშვილი

Nino Mukhigulashvili

10

ირმა ლაგვილავა

Irma Lagvilava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ბლოკი  - III 2 ივნისი Teaching and Learning

1

ზურაბ ლომსაძე

Zurab Lomsadze

2

ნინო მჭედლიშვილი

Nino Mchedlishvili

3

ზიზი სვანიძე

Zizi svanidze

4

ლია ბალანჩივაძე

Lia Balanchivadze

5

ელენე მენაბდე-ჯობაძე

Elene Menabde-Jobadze

6

რამაზ ცერცვაძე

Ramaz Tsertsvadze

7

ნინო იმნაძე

Nino Imnadze

8

ნინო ბეკოშვილი

Nino Bekoshvili

9

თათია ტუსიაშვილი

TatiaTusiashvili

10

ლელა თოფურია

Lela Topuria

11

ეკატერინე თოფურია

Ekaterine Topueria

12

მაია მამისეიშვილი

Maia Mamiseishvili

ბლოკი  - II 7 ივნისი Career

1

თამარ გაბაშვილი

Tamar Gabashvili

2

ნატალია გაბაშვილი

Natalia Gabashvili

3

ხათუნა მიშელაშვილი

Khatuna Mishelashvili

4

მარინე ლომიძე

Marine Lomidze

5

გიორგი მაისურაძე

Giorge Maisuradze

6

რამაზ ჟღენტი

Ramaz Jgenti

7

ნინო ბოჭორიშვილი

Nino Bochorishvili

8

თამარ ხოხობაშვილი

Tamar Khokhobashvili

9

მარიამ დათაშვილი

Mariam Datashvili

10

დარეჯან ცუცქირიძე

Darejan Tsutskiridze

11

ნინო ლომსაძე

Nino Lomsadze

12

ირაკლი ბოჭორიშვილი

Irakli Bochorishvili

13

ირმა ღარიბაშვილი

Irma Garibashvili

14

ომარ ტომარაძე

Omar Tomaradze

15

მარიამ ნიშნიანიძე

Mariam Nishnianidze

16

სალომე ხიზანიშვილი

Salome Khizanishvili

ბლოკი - II 9 ივნისი Career

1

ხათუნა წიქარიშვილი

Khatuna Tsikarishvili

2

ლია ქისიშვილი

Lia Kisishvili

3

მედეა ძოწენიძე

Medea Dzotsenidze

4

მარინა ლომიძე

Marine Lomidze

5

ქეთევან კიწმარიშვილი

Ketevan Kitsmarishvili

6

დიანა კოტრიკაძე

Diana Kotrikadze

7

მარინე მარდაშოვა

Marine Mardashova

8

ლია მეტრეველი

Lia Metreveli

9

ბესარიონ შანშიაშვილი

Besarion Shanshiashvili

10

ნინო თოფურია

Nino Topuria

11

ლელა გაჩეჩილაძე

Lela Gachechiladze

12

ნანა რაჭველიშვილი

Nana Racvelishvili

ბლოკი - III 1 დეკემბერი Modern Methodologies in Teaching and Learning

1

ნატო ძაგანია

Nato Dzagania

2

ხათუნა მიშელაშვილი

Xatuna Mishelashvili

3

მარინა ლომიძე

Marina Lomidze

4

ლია მეტრეველი

Lia Metreveli

5

ბესარიონ შანშიაშვილი

Besarion Shanshiashvili

6

ნოდარ ფოფორაძე

Nodar Poporadze

7

ხათუნა გაჩეჩილაძე

Khatuna Gachechiladze

8

სულხან გველესიანი

Sulkhan Gvelesiani

9

ოლღა სესკურია

Olgha Seskuria

10

მედეა ძეკონსკაია

Medea Dzekonskaia

11

სულიკო კოპალეიშვილი

Suliko Kopaleishvili

12

სალომე ხიზანიშვილი

Salome Khizanishvili

13

მაია გაბრიჩიძე

Maia Gabrichidze

14

დავით ჯინჭარაძე

Davit Jincharadze

15

იზოლდა კახნიაშვილი

Izolda Kakhniashvili

16

ნინო მეძმარიაშვილი

Nino Medzmariashvili

17

ანასტასია დიდიძე

Anastasia Dididze

18

მზია ანდღულაძე

Mzia Andghuladze

19

ლალი ქრისტესაშვილი

Lali Kristesashvili

20

მერი დემეტრაშვილი

Mari Demetrashvili

21

ნათელა ჯავახიშვილი

Natela Javakhishvili

22

თამარ კილაძე

Tamar Kiladze

ბლოკი - IV 8 დეკემბერი Learning results and asessment

1

ვანო ოთხოზორია

Vano Otkhozoria

2

ხათუნა თოფურია

khatuna Topuria

3

ირმა ლაგვილავა

Irma Lagvilava

4

ლია ბალანჩივაძე

Lia Balanchivadze

7

ნინო ბოჭორიშვილი

Nino Bochorishvili

6

ნინო ლომსაძე

Nino Lomsadze

7

ირაკლი ბოჭორიშვილი

Irakli Bochorishvili

8

ქეთევან კიწმარიშვილი

Ketevan Kitsmarishvili

9

მარინა მარდაშოვა

Marina Mardashova

10

დარეჯან თევზაძე

Darejan Tevzadze

11

მზია ქიტოშვილი

Mzia Kitoshvili

12

მარინა ლომიძე

Marina Lomidze

13

ანა კურტანიძე

Ana Kurtanidze

14

იური ქადარია

Iuri Kadaria

 

ბლოკი - VI 15 დეკემბერი Communication and Cognition

1

ზურაბ ლომსაძე

Zurab Lomsadze

2

ნინო იმნაძე

Nino Imnadze

3

ნინო ბეკოშვილი

Nino Bekoshvili

4

თათია ტუსიაშვილი

Tatia Tusiashvili

5

ლელა თოფურია

Lela Topuria

6

ეკატერინე თოფურია

Ekaterine Topuria

7

მარიამ დათაშვილი

Mariam Datashvili

8

დარეჯან ცუცქირიძე

Darejan Tsutskiridze

9

ომარ ტომარაძე

Omar Tomaradze

10

დიანა კოტრიკაძე

Diana Kotrikadze

11

ნანა რაჭველიშვილი

Nana Rachvelishvili

12

თეა ხუციშვილი

Tea Khutsishvili

13

ოლღა ხუციშვილი

Olga Khutsishvili

14

ირმა კუცია

Irma Kutsia

15

ტრისტან ბუაძე

Tristan Buadze

16

ნონა ოთხოზორია

Nona Otkhozoria

17

ქეთევან კოტრიკაძე

Ketevan Kotrikadze

18

ლელა გაჩეჩილაძე

Lela Gachechiladze

19

ლაშა იაშვილი

Lasha Iashvili

20

ბელა გოდერძიშვილი

Bela Goderdzishvili

21

ომარ კოტრიკაძე

Omar Kotrikadze